IPO/IGP meistrid

AastaKoerOmanik ja koerajuhtKohtunik
2022UNERSCHROCKEN AIKTatjana TšernjakovaJozef Adamuščin
2021ESTRELLEST ULTIMATE JÄQSYKatrin Mänd Peter Rohde
2020ESTRELLEST AX AXYEve Pungas Ferenc Suszter
2019ESTRELLEST VON VERTEXUrve LagedaSergei Zhirkevitš
2018ESTRELLEST VON VERTEXUrve LagedaJari Kokkonen,
Mari Oblikas,
Tatjana Tšernjakova
2017ESTRELLEST JÄGERMEISTERKarin LagedaHeinz Gerdes
2016BREAK VOM FINSTEREN WALDECKUrve Lageda ja Karl-Robert MägiThomas Müller
2015ESTRELLEST HURMURI COCAMeeli PuuseppPeter Mayerl
2014BREAK VOM FINSTEREN WALDECKUrve Lageda ja Karl-Robert Mägi Robert Jönsson
2013ESTRELLEST HURMURI HUNDIINAnu OksKeijo Kodis
2012BREAK VOM FINSTEREN WALDECKUrve LagedaTita Poikonen
2011APOLLON VOM TEAM ENDREFALVAKairi ViherpuuKeijo Kodis
2010APOLLON VOM TEAM ENDREFALVAKairi ViherpuuHeikki Hiltunen
2009QUAY VAN DE MOEZENBULTETatjana TšernjakovaReijo Kojo
2008RATSUMESTARIN DRAGOUrve LagedaMattias Eriksson
2007PÕHJAKROON KLAABUTatjana Tšernjakova Keijo Kodis
2006PIIRIKOER BASKOTõnis VanaveskiEsa Koivulahti

FH/IFH meistrid

AastaKoerOmanik ja koerajuhtKohtunik
2022
2021Estrellest Ax AxyEve PungasTita Poikonen
2020Estrellest Ax AxyEve PungasTomi Alanen
2019Estrellest Kurimuri KardinalEve PungasPeteris Akimovs
2018Estrellest Kurimuri KardinalEve PungasJuha Puurunen
2017Estrellest Hurmuri CocaMeeli PuuseppGerald Marthold
2016Estrellest Hurmuri CocaMeeli PuuseppHanne Boe
2015Estrellest Hurmuri CocaMeeli PuuseppLauri Kanerva
2014Estrellest Hurmuri CocaMeeli PuuseppPeter Lengvarsky
2013Estrellest Hurmuri KäbiMerike KunglaDietmar Gebhart
2012Estrellest Hurmuri KäbiMerike KunglaVilve Roosioks
2011Aussenhaus IsabelAarne VäliUrve Lageda
2010Unerschrocken WimbaIgor SuhhaletKeijo Kodis
2009Unerschrocken WimbaIgor SuhhaletJuha Puurunen
2008Aussenhaus IsabelAarne VäliHarri Laajajärvi
2007Kronis MirtaIngrid MahoniPaavo Rapila

PJK meistrid

AastaKoerOmanik ja koerajuhtKohtunik
2022Allsaare FuryIngrid MahoniMonika Rusing
2021Estrellest Seth SestoMeeli Puusepp Marika Mikk
2020Estrellest Seth SestoMeeli Puusepp Vilve Roosioks
2019Estrellest UpsiderKatrin MändTita Poikonen
2018
Estrellest Kurimuri Kardinal
Eve PungasLene Carlson
2017Golttvizen Hof OrryIngrid MahoniFrederik Steen
2016Jabina QuickMare AdermannElmar Mannes
2015Jabina QuickMare AdermannVilve Roosioks,
Urve Lageda
2014Estrellest Hurmuri CocaMeeli PuuseppDaniele Strazzeri
2013Estrellest Hurmuri CocaMeeli PuuseppRejio Kojo
2012Estrellest Hurmuri CocaMeeli PuuseppTatjana Tšernjakova
2011Ratsumestarin DragoUrve LagedaMarika Mikk
2010Margman DiffanyMaire ÕunmaaUrve Lageda
2009Apollon vom Team EndrefalvaKairi ViherpuuVilve Roosioks
2008Aussenhaus IsabelAarne VäliSeppo Hursti
2007Ratsumestarin DragoUrve LagedaMarika Mikk
2006Unerschrocken WimbaIgor SuhhaletUrve Lageda
2005Margman GiselaMarika MikkVilve Roosioks
2004Estrellest BlackMarika MikkVilve Roosioks
2003Estrellest BlackMarika MikkVilve Roosioks
2002Nudls Iz Rojaus SlenioRiho SigusTatjana Tšernjakova

KK meistrid

KoerOmanik ja koerajuhtKohtunik
2022Allsaare FlintJevgeni KaverinAljo Pärn
2021Estrellest Von VertexUrve LagedaKaidi Juurik
2020Unerschrocken AikTatjana TšernjakovaEsta Ratnik
2019Unerschrocken AikTatjana TšernjakovaMari Oblikas
2018Jabina QuickMare AdermannMarika Mikk
2017Unerschrocken AikTatjana TšernjakovaIlvi Rimm
2016Estrellest JägermeisterKarin LagedaTatjana Tšernjakova
2015Estrellest Von VertexUrve LagedaEsta Ratnik
2014Hexe vom MaulachtalUrve LagedaVilve Roosioks
2013Hexe vom MaulachtalUrve LagedaAliftina Petrova
2012RemAleksei JankunMarika Mikk
2011Break vom Finsteren WaldeckUrve LagedaIlvi Rimm
2010Grozny AlaskaKristi PaiEsta Ratnik
2009Heleros CindyAarne AltmetsMarika Mikk
2008Heleros CindyAarne AltmetsIlvi Rimm
2007Estrellest TõruMerlin KanterEsta Ratnik
2006Estrellest EdissonPearu PetersonMarika Mikk
2005Fest Kiefer StasRene TammAnu Oks
2004Stark Fassen EvelynEvgeni KozlovMarika Mikk
2003Estrellest QuenaMartin LillTatjana Tšernjakova
2001Unerschrocken IsterTatjana TšernjakovaRiho Sigus
Wordpress Social Share Plugin powered by Ultimatelysocial
LinkedIn
Share
Instagram